Amani Utupe Nawastawi

+4 votes
135 views
Grant us peace and courage!
asked Feb 14, 2016 in Foreign Languages by Lou Lou


3 Answers

+1 vote

Grea piecura!

That's what it translates to in Japani.

answered Feb 16, 2016 by rae (82,840 points)
mailega.

my language.
0 votes

Ibigay mo sa kapayapaan at tapang! 

answered Jun 10, 2016 by arkzo (366,250 points)
+2 votes
I speak many languages, such as spanish, english, french, italian, japaniese, and russian.
answered Jun 10, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (25,880 points)
veguyo!