First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

GOLD IS AT THE END OF THE RAINBOW

+5 votes
212 views
asked Feb 14, 2016 in Other by LOLOLOLOLOLLOLOLOLOLOLOLOl


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2016 by stupidstella
leprechauns prove that very scientifical fact honey booboo.
commented Feb 17, 2016 by rae (86,810 points)
Deha?
commented Feb 18, 2016 by rae (86,810 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 17, 2016 by anonymous
there is no end of the rainbow, if you dont belive my go see for yourself
commented Feb 18, 2016 by rae (86,810 points)
that was rude she can believe whatever she wants and u dont shake her confidence

LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLl, go find some gold!
commented Feb 21, 2016 by LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLl
someday i will!
commented May 11, 2016 by anonymous

Very true wink