KidzTalk

Hello artists!

+3 votes
40 views
asked Mar 24 in Artist Directories by AnimalCrossingFan

I have some art I want to show you. Im doing this just because!

commented Mar 25 by Emma! :)
I love to draw but I never know what to draw and all my drawings don't look very good  but I always keep trying :)
commented Mar 25 by AnimalCrossingFan
:) I like to draw too! Some look bad, some look good but it doesn't matter. What matters is our hard work!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 24 by ~Ash~ (89,930 points)
 
Best answer
Cute!
commented Mar 24 by AnimalCrossingFan
Omg thxxxxx

I just drew Merengue today (the first one)
commented Mar 25 by AnimalCrossingFan
Ehehe I drew someone else today
+1 vote
answered May 9 by Autumn (33,390 points)
It looks cute. especially the third one :)