KidzTalk

Ok im worried

+4 votes
44 views
asked Mar 28 in Other by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Soooooooooooooo. I know that dukesilver was inactive for a while and Now like where is he.

Im relly worried about duke


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 6 by DukeSilver (6,920 points)
Didn't know that you knew anything about me. Nice to meet you.
+1 vote
answered Mar 29 by ~Ash~ (91,790 points)
Jelly said he came back.
commented Mar 29 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yup, he texted me