KidzTalk

Hey ya'll

+3 votes
45 views
asked Mar 29 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by Dani
Who needs gurlll
commented May 1 by magicharrypottergal (21,850 points)
KT isn't an online dating site but we all make mistakes! So if you don't od i forgive you!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 29 by ~Ash~ (91,920 points)
h u h
+1 vote
answered Mar 29 by anonymous
I’m confused. You wrote this in a way that would mean 2 things, both Grammarly incorrect. The most likely meaning of this, is who needs a girl friend. Another possible way would be who needs girls. Please explain and use better grammar next time.