Diyo sikika arediayu aoa Valetaide?

+6 votes
65 views
asked Feb 16, 2016 in General Entertainment by rae (83,690 points)
edited Oct 9, 2016 by rae
i think it was like indian or something


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 9, 2016 by L
What's with the weird fantasy language?
commented Oct 9, 2016 by rae (83,690 points)
i have no idea
commented Jul 11, 2018 by rae (83,690 points)
I'm reading this again like 2 years later and I literally have actually no idea what this means anymore.... I think I asked if you were single or had a valentine but it was posted 2 days after Valentine's Day, so...Idk
0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,640 points)
What?
commented May 20, 2018 by DiscoveryEmma (1,000 points)
Me too!