KidzTalk

ART PIECE

+5 votes
51 views
asked Apr 3 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)

ik this is kinda random when I almost never come on here anymore till a few days ago. and I'm really proud so...

 

 



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 3 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
 
Best answer

WOW, that is really, really good! The shading is excellent. How you so good dang it lol.

commented Apr 3 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
THANKS! and tbh, i got no clue -
+1 vote
answered Apr 3 by ~Ash~ (91,770 points)
It’s pretty.
+1 vote
answered Apr 3 by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
Good jobl
+1 vote
answered Apr 3 by UnicornLuver
Woah
+1 vote
answered Apr 3 by JD2005
Wow... That's amazing! :O

Also, it's really different from your old drawing style.