KidzTalk

LET'S GET THE MOST ANSWERS!!!

+5 votes
27 views
asked Apr 4 in Other by Unicorn friend
LET'S GET THE MOST ANSWERS!!! I KNOW Y'ALL CAN DO IT!!!! JUST TYPE IN HI, OR WOOHOO OR YIPPEE!! PLEASE ANSWER!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 5 by Ammy-k (40,250 points)

I hope more people will see this!

+1 vote
answered Apr 5 by Ammy-k (40,250 points)
I’m answering!
+1 vote
answered Apr 4 by LunaLight (123,450 points)
You've got a giant goal to work towards if you think this is realistic lol.