KidzTalk

hello i am new!

+5 votes
49 views
asked Apr 6 in Other by Dog_water (670 points)

regular_smile i hope i will get along with everyone!



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 7 by AnimalCrossingFan
 
Best answer

Hi! Hope ya enjoy it here! If you have any problems in life, the KidzTalk kids can always help. Credit to Kidzsearch who made this beautiful site. Anyhoo...

If you have any...technical problems...with KidzTalk, such as not being able to log in or something else, you just need to create a post under the, "Ask Kidzseach" column. If you knew that I just embarrassed myself. Welp. Hope ya enjoy KidzTalk and make friends on here! Dont end up like me who don't have any friends.

-Your guide to KidzTalk, AnimalCrossingFan

commented Apr 8 by AnimalCrossingFan
Oh ty! I never got best answer before!
+1 vote
answered Apr 7 by Cat person
I can tell you like dogs. I like cats
commented Apr 7 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
I do to (are you new btw)
commented Apr 8 by Cat person
Yeah
+1 vote
answered Apr 7 by ~Ash~ (89,490 points)
Hey :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 6 by EloquentRacer92
Welcome to KidzTalk! I just changed my name back to EloquentRacer92.
commented Apr 6 by DukeSilver (6,740 points)
Howdy!

I didn't know that it was ever anything but EloquentRacer92...
commented Apr 7 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
She changed it to unicorn lover or something like that
commented Apr 15 by DukeSilver (6,740 points)
Ah...