KidzTalk

Help me, KidzSearch!

+4 votes
47 views
asked Apr 8 in KidzNet by EloquentRacer92
No posts are showing up, and when I post or scroll, the loading sign does not show up. HELP!!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 9 by JD2005
Don't worry, that happens. It should be fixed after sometime.
+1 vote
answered Apr 8 by kidzsearch (164,960 points)
You may have to pull down the screen for a few seconds (on tablet) to load content. Is it still happening?