KidzTalk

Ask Me Anything.

+4 votes
91 views
asked Apr 9 in Other by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)

Yeah so you know the drill ask me a question and I will answer truthfully. Ask anything no matter how uncomfortable i'll get  answering it.

commented Apr 15 by Lilbabyjay
r u small or cute
commented Apr 15 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
small I'm smaller than most people


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 17 by DOG LOVERS 34523

DO YOU HAVE ANY PETS? dog-face

commented Apr 17 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
I have a cat and a horse (my dog recently died)
0 votes
answered Apr 15 by DukeSilver (6,740 points)
Can you briefly tell me about your steeds? Around here they’re mostly Quarters, but they’re some gorgeous Rocky  mountains, and about two dozen random others. I tend to draw towards Missouri Fox Trotters, but really, they’re all gay (gods, autocorrect is hilarious sometimes. Looks like all of our mounts are gay  now...)
commented Apr 16 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
i only have one know the rest died last week but here is what he looks like. His name is Solo he is a Montana Traveler and let me tell you that horse can run faster than car he is brown occaisional white spots on him he does not like anyone but me. yeah thats about it.
commented Apr 17 by DukeSilver (6,740 points)
Nice! Sorry for the others, though.
commented Apr 17 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
Its okay
0 votes
answered Apr 13 by BIG sister

Do you have a sibling?

Or are you a single child? 

shrugging 

 

commented Apr 13 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
5 (and a coming one) siblings
commented Apr 17 by ~Ash~ (89,490 points)
:0
0 votes
answered Apr 11 by ~Ash~ (89,490 points)
What’s your sexuality?

 

Sorry
commented Apr 12 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
its fine

Answer: I'm Bisexual (IDK which type tho)
commented Apr 15 by Yassss
What does bisexual mean? Sorry for asking if its offensive
commented Apr 15 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
its not offensive its when you like more than one gender its in between of straight and gay/ lesbian there are more types of bisexual tho
commented Apr 26 by Yassss
Ok
0 votes
answered Apr 11 by AnimalCrossingFan
What hobbies do u do

My answer: Drawing, and writing
0 votes
answered Apr 10 by anonymous
are oreos yummy
commented Apr 10 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
Yep i love them
commented Apr 11 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
:)
0 votes
answered Apr 9 by Ammy-k (41,370 points)

How do you feel about musicals?

commented Apr 10 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
I like them
commented Apr 11 by Ammy-k (41,370 points)
This is an acceptable answer.
+1 vote
answered Apr 9 by AbbyTigerGirl

What is your favorite color, favorite foods, favorite tv shows and movies, and favorite hobbies? wondering

commented Apr 10 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
Color: Red

Food: Mochi

TV/Movie: Any anime

Hobbies: Horse back riding and drawing mainly
commented Apr 15 by Izzy
Cool! You kind of sound like my friend except her favorite color is purple!
+1 vote
answered Apr 9 by JD2005
How old are you?
commented Apr 9 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,620 points)
Oh dang I should have set some rules.

Answer: 12
commented Apr 10 by JD2005
:)