KidzTalk

My great grampa died this morning

+4 votes
57 views
asked Apr 12 in Other by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 12 by ~Ash~ (88,540 points)
 
Best answer
RIP
0 votes
answered Apr 13 by DOG LOVERS 34523
I am so so sorry RIP all hope is with you and your family.
0 votes
answered Apr 13 by *Roll*
Sorry for your loss. I hope that the rest of your family is healthy and happy. RIP
0 votes
answered Apr 12 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Thanks everyone
0 votes
answered Apr 12 by anonymous
RIP to your grandpa
0 votes
answered Apr 12 by Ammy-k (41,250 points)
I'm sorry for your loss.
+1 vote
answered Apr 12 by JD2005
I'm really sorry for your loss. May your Great Grandpa rest in peace.
0 votes
answered Apr 12 by AnimalCrossingFan

I'm very sorry. I hope the rest of your family is doing ok. Just remember we are always here for you.

angel_smile

Best wishes for your family. 

0 votes
answered Apr 12 by EloquentRacer92 (9,580 points)

T_Tim so sorry

0 votes
answered Apr 12 by Izzy

Im so sorry! sad_smile