What is Barack Obama jr.'s favorite number?

+7 votes
1,633 views
asked Apr 5, 2013 in History / Social Sci by anonymous


7 Answers

+2 votes
I'm not sure. Sorry, I  don't know what his favorite number is.Who is Barack Obama Jr?

Do you know?

Hope this helps.
answered Apr 5, 2013 by smile828 (30,470 points)
edited Apr 18, 2013 by smile828
+2 votes
Yeah, as far as I know, Obama does not have a son.  Unlesss you mean another Barack Obama.
answered Apr 30, 2013 by mathgeek36 (40,220 points)
+1 vote

Since the president is not known to be superstitious, it is unclear that he has a favorite number.

-CraftyGirlJuJu

answered May 23, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,180 points)
+1 vote
Do you know?
answered May 26, 2013 by Cupcake549 (31,100 points)
+2 votes
barack obama does not have a son
answered Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,590 points)
+2 votes
Who is Barack Obama jr?
Barack Obama does not have a son

But if it is Barack Obama, he is known to not have a favorite number.
answered Aug 19, 2014 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+1 vote
I don't know and I don't CARE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Aug 26, 2014 by anonymous
reshown Aug 26, 2014 by whizkid