KidzTalk

TIKTOK PLZ CLICK

+3 votes
41 views
asked Apr 13 in Today I Learned... by MC
guys u can have tiktok. go on the top of the search bar of kids search, type in tiktok. then scroll all the way down. comment if it worked


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 15 by AbbyTigerGirl

OMG it worked. jawdrop

0 votes
answered Apr 14 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I tried but I don't get what your saying.
commented Apr 16 by MC
hi! so go to the top of the search bar on kidz Search KS. then he gonna type in “tiktok” and when u scroll there should be a link that says tiktok. com
0 votes
answered Apr 14 by jojosiwahater
ok so did not work for me because lol am on a school device with like parental controls and im sure it would have worked but also if it was not school device I could have juts gone to google and serach up tik tok