KidzTalk

Did you read these books: Wonder, Auggie and Me, and 365 Days ofWonder?

+12 votes
236 views
asked Feb 21, 2016 in Fiction by LOLOLOLOLOLLOLOLOLOLOLOLOl

They are my fave books!

commented Nov 21, 2016 by teamkatniss
It is a good series but I think that Hunger Games is better.


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by pumpkin (677,510 points)
wonder is good.
+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)

I just read Wonder its an awesome story tho!!!

+5 votes
answered Jun 4, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ

I read Wonder with my class

+5 votes
answered Jun 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)

I have! heart

+4 votes
answered Jun 4, 2016 by Kitty soft paws (380 points)
NO!
asked Sep 2, 2019 in Fiction by pumpkin (677,510 points) Hello Kitty Soft Paws
+5 votes
answered Feb 22, 2016 by AzzyPopStarz (1,980 points)
2/3 of them going left to right