KidzTalk

What is your unicorn name?

+5 votes
122 views
asked Apr 15 in Other by anonymous
First letter of name:

A: Awesome

B: Blue

C: Color

D: Dream

E: Energetic

F: Fancy

G: Great

H: Happy

I: Iris

J: Jolly

K: King

L: Lemon

M: Marvelous

N: Neon

O: Ostentatious

P: Perfect

Q: Quintessence

R: Rainbow

S: Sparkle

T: Terrific

U: Ultra

V: Violet

W: Wonderful

X: Xenia

Y: Yellow

Z: Zest

Repeat for last name, and comment below! :)
commented Apr 21 by hilolo (7,310 points)
i got dream king,I'm a girl
commented May 5 by EloquentRacer92 (45,720 points)
Awesome Awesome


17 Answers

0 votes
answered 21 hours ago by Reader (14,640 points)
Sparkle for me. I love the name
0 votes
answered May 6 by Emmy
N.Neon
0 votes
answered May 5 by Thalia
Neon perfect ( that name sounds dumb)

Neon jolly perfect, ( better still dumb though) no offense

Now for my sister

Sparkle ( that's cute)

Now for my username

Terrific great (lol)
0 votes
answered May 4 by creativecat
Awesome King.  I'm a girl. Hi, somehow common hilolo! Nice to meet ya!
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by LunaLight (133,700 points)
For my KN username, Lemon Marvelous Lemon lol. For here, Lemon Lemon. For Overcomer, Ostentatious Color.
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by Izzy
Iris Violet!
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by Lunalovegood!@)120
Energetic Awesome Rainbow.... for the full name
+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by JD2005
Awesome Dream :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 19 by anonymous
Happy Color
+1 vote
answered Apr 18 by l0st s0uth (11,350 points)

Sparkle Happy...

 

whatchutalkingabout_smile

commented 1 day ago by Thalia
Ahhh yes