KidzTalk

Newbie here! Advice plz

+3 votes
20 views
asked Apr 16 in Random Posts by NewbieTeen my new name will be Lizzie Ja
Hello I,m new to to Kids- talk can you give me a crash course?


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 20 by Pumpkin (706,090 points)

The first thing you need to do is read the FAQ

+1 vote
answered Apr 20 by anonymous

uh...well...you already know how to post things,1:remember to put your posts in the right category and don't post too much personal information. And if you watch kidztube and you want a new video that you saw, you can put it in the "Ask KidzSearch" category or the"KidzTube Requests" category and...(half a second later) ok bye I don't have any more ideas.