KidzTalk

I'm almost at 700,000 points!

+6 votes
42 views
asked Apr 17 in Kitten's Feature by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Honestly, I've been at 600,000 for almost a year, and and after you get so many it doesn't really matter anymore. But it's still really cool to be able to hit 700,000 points!


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 17 by JD2005
 
Best answer
Congratulations :)
0 votes
answered Jun 3 by AnimalCrossingFan
And now you have 744,000.
commented Jun 4 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
lol yeah
+1 vote
answered Apr 18 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Kool
+1 vote
answered Apr 17 by DOG LOVERS 34523

That's cool love your posts. regular_smile

+1 vote
answered Apr 17 by magicharrypottergal (20,540 points)
Good job!
+1 vote
answered Apr 17 by HelpfulTeenGirl
Congrats!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Apr 17 by Eloquent forgot to login
Yay