KidzTalk

funny jokes that will make u smile :D

+14 votes
321 views
asked Feb 22, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Joke Number 1:

David: What did the flag say to the people?

Nicole: I don't know, what?

David: It doesn't say anything.It only waves.

Joke Number 2:

Anna: Why can't you give Elsa a balloon?

Kristoff: IDK

Anna: Because she will Let It Go.

Joke Number 3:

Leo the Cat: What's every cat's favorite color?

Spots the Dog: What?

Leo: PURR-ple

Joke Number 4:

Margaret: What do you get when you cross a cat with a dark horse?

Candace: I don't know.

Margaret: Kitty Perry

Joke Number 5:

Stacie: Knock Knock

Beatrice: Who's there?

Stacie: Interupting cow 

Beatrice: Interupting co-

Stacie: MOOOOOOO!!

Final Joke:

What did the mushroom say to the fungus?

You're a fungi!(fun guy)

 

Hope you like it! Answer your favorite jokes!

smiley

What's your favorite joke?

heart,Ïöü Ïöü

 

 

 

 

 



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
THATS SANS-ATIONAL lol ma fave
+2 votes
answered Mar 1, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Haha, good jokes! I am years late though. Three years late.
commented Dec 19, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
I'm now 4 years late,so...
+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Haha
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)
The Elsa on was funny
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
I KNOW NUMBER 5 but I like number 4 number 2 and the final joke
+2 votes
answered Apr 12, 2016 by Code red
My favorite joke is the Elsa one haha it's so funny
commented Apr 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
thanks
commented May 17, 2016 by Jtfullingim
I like all of them!
commented May 17, 2016 by JTF
Me to
+2 votes
answered Apr 12, 2016 by AutumnGirl (2,560 points)

Can I add a riddle/ joke? You might not like it...

Q: "Imagine you're in a sinking ship surrounded by sharks. You have no SCUBA gear. What do you do?" 

A: "Stop imagining."

commented Apr 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
i like it