KidzTalk

I have a crush

+3 votes
47 views
asked Apr 21 in Personal by AbbyTigerGirl

My crush is (scroll down below) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

This was clickbait tongue_smile



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 22 by ~Ash~ (91,770 points)
 
Best answer
I already knew :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 21 by AbbyTigerGirl
Just kidding
+1 vote
answered Apr 21 by hilolo (5,960 points)

i hate u angry_smile

commented Apr 21 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,870 points)
AY BRO!
commented Apr 21 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Chill hilolo