KidzTalk

How do I get 100 shopkins!?!?!?!?!?!

+12 votes
522 views
asked Feb 24, 2016 in How-To by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)

I AM A SHOPKINS LOVERheart AND I WANT 100 OF THEM! HOW CAN I HAVE 100 OF THEM IN A CHEAP PRICE AND NOT ONLINE! 

    HOW DO I GET THEM  IT!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?

commented Sep 1, 2019 by pumpkin (676,580 points)


10 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 25, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,790 points)
 
Best answer

YOU CAN GET SHOPKINS AT WAL*MART OR TARGET. YOU CAN ALSO GET THEM TRADING WITH YOUR FRIENDS. YOU CAN TRY TO BUY LOTS OF SHOPKIN MYSTERY PACKS. YOU CAN ALSO ASK FOR THEM FOR YOUR BIRTHDAY OR ANY OTHER HOLIDAY. I ALSO LIKE SHOPKINS AND I ONLY HAVE 26 OR 28 OF THEM BUT THEY ARE ALL GREAT.

commented Feb 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
i only have 7! 2 me that is alot
commented Feb 28, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
haha i have 0

ahaha ich haben 0
commented Mar 2, 2016 by anonymous
who likes shopping these days
commented Jul 7, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
now i have 16 getting near
asked Aug 13, 2016 in How-To by BreezyMoonDancer (5,460 points) How do I slice shopkins in half?!
commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
I have 40 so far....:b
commented Dec 15, 2017 by Ella the Mormon
I hate shopkins
commented Sep 1, 2019 by pumpkin (676,580 points)
Ok
+2 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)

you can find shopkins in target,walmart,barnes and noble you can trade you can get them in a christmas your birthday trust me i have like 30 shopkins

+2 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by blueface
go to the store
+2 votes
answered Jan 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
there no point of having them it food with a face and expense and only rubber trust me i had 200 where are they now idk
+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Immi#785#

BUY MORE !!! SEE  EASY!!!

 

+2 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by CindystrongPen12

Weirdly my sister got 157 in ONE week she had a lot of money saved up and used all the money for SHOPKINS and watch Cookie Swirl C on YouTube she dose a lot of shopkins videos. The only reason I know about this becuase  

She always talks about it at the dinner table

+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Buy the mystery packs at almost any store
commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
As I said,  my mom won't let me
+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2016 by arkzo (424,560 points)
commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
My family doesn't buy things from Amazon
+2 votes
answered Jun 29, 2016 by #FayplayRED

I WANT 100 SHOPKINS TOO'!!!!!!!!!!

commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
yeah, well, that doesn't really help...;)
commented Jun 21, 2017 by #Fayplay #cindy strong
Well now I have more than 80 so there you go.
+2 votes
answered Apr 2, 2016 by Ally
Just buy them in a pack.
commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
my mom want let me