How do I get 100 shopkins!?!?!?!?!?!

+6 votes
347 views

I AM A SHOPKINS LOVERheart AND I WANT 100 OF THEM! HOW CAN I HAVE 100 OF THEM IN A CHEAP PRICE AND NOT ONLINE! 

    HOW DO I GET THEM  IT!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?

asked Feb 24, 2016 in How-To by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,770 points)


8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

YOU CAN GET SHOPKINS AT WAL*MART OR TARGET. YOU CAN ALSO GET THEM TRADING WITH YOUR FRIENDS. YOU CAN TRY TO BUY LOTS OF SHOPKIN MYSTERY PACKS. YOU CAN ALSO ASK FOR THEM FOR YOUR BIRTHDAY OR ANY OTHER HOLIDAY. I ALSO LIKE SHOPKINS AND I ONLY HAVE 26 OR 28 OF THEM BUT THEY ARE ALL GREAT.

answered Feb 25, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (4,570 points)
i only have 7! 2 me that is alot
haha i have 0

ahaha ich haben 0
who likes shopping these days
now i have 16 getting near
How do I slice shopkins in half?!
I have 40 so far....:b
I hate shopkins
0 votes
Just buy them in a pack.
answered Apr 2, 2016 by Ally
my mom want let me
0 votes

I WANT 100 SHOPKINS TOO'!!!!!!!!!!

answered Jun 29, 2016 by #FayplayRED
yeah, well, that doesn't really help...;)
Well now I have more than 80 so there you go.
0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2016 by arKZo (200,640 points)
My family doesn't buy things from Amazon
0 votes
Buy the mystery packs at almost any store
answered Jul 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (97,140 points)
As I said,  my mom won't let me
0 votes

Weirdly my sister got 157 in ONE week she had a lot of money saved up and used all the money for SHOPKINS and watch Cookie Swirl C on YouTube she dose a lot of shopkins videos. The only reason I know about this becuase  

She always talks about it at the dinner table

answered Oct 17, 2016 by CindystrongPen12
0 votes

BUY MORE !!! SEE  EASY!!!

 

answered Dec 17, 2016 by Immi#785#
0 votes
there no point of having them it food with a face and expense and only rubber trust me i had 200 where are they now idk
answered Jan 10 by cookie122105 (970 points)