KidzTalk

is chocolate better than vaniln

+7 votes
145 views
asked Feb 24, 2016 in Food and Drinks by anonymous

kiss

   
   
   

 



11 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by im kanye (371,520 points)
Vanilla, but chocolate is good too! So it's hard to decide which one is better!
0 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by Queeny (123,740 points)
I personally perfer chocolate, mmmm.
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2019 by Dgkheart
chocolate is best but that doesn't mean cannula isn't good !!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
Chocolate. No question about it.
+2 votes
answered Oct 9, 2016 by L
Chocolate is better than vanilla.
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
It depends! I like chocolate bars but vanilla icecream
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2016 by arkzo (424,120 points)

Vanilla Rules

It is amazing.

yesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyes..

+1 vote
answered Feb 25, 2016 by Lol

MASH 'EM!smiley

They're better that way

commented Mar 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Agrredd
commented Mar 28, 2019 by me
agreed
+2 votes
answered Feb 25, 2016 by rasta719 (8,120 points)
CHOCLATE RULES
+2 votes
answered Feb 25, 2016 by rasta719 (8,120 points)
VANILA TASTE LIKE NOTHING CHOCLATE TASTES LIKE HEAVEN