KidzTalk

Hi!

+2 votes
19 views
asked Apr 26 in Other by anonymous
Hi guys! I'm newwwwww :D So lemme tell you guys some things about me!

I'm 10 <3

I have a best friend/Neibor I've known almost all mah life

I play Fertnite (Fortnite)  I do have a mic! I would say I'm Pro Noob! I do play with my bff/neighbor too!

I love to chat w/ people and make friends!

I often do color my hair or bleach it! (My hair is blonde! (FOR RNNN))

I have a lot of energy as you can see -w- Altho I hate chores so, I'm not energetic when my father ask me to do 10 million things XD


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 27 by ~Ash~ (91,770 points)
 
Best answer
Cool! You should get a name.
commented Apr 27 by anonymous
Okay lol
0 votes
answered Apr 27 by Thalia
Wow my 9yrold little brother has a lot of energy

You sound like someone I,d totally be friends
commented Apr 27 by anonymous
Aww thanks ^^