KidzTalk

how do ya like your mashed potatos???????????

+5 votes
167 views
asked Feb 26, 2016 in Food and Drinks by spider-man

how do ya like your mashed potatoslaughsmileyyes


 

related to an answer for: is chocolate better than vaniln


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

I just had some last night cheeky​yum yum!!

0 votes
answered Oct 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Plain
0 votes
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
I like mine with butter!
commented Apr 20, 2017 by Bobee
I like it with butter to!

Cool right

Ull right
0 votes
answered Sep 30, 2016 by BigSkyGirl

I put ketchup in mine! Weird I know but true! laugh

commented Feb 11, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
its almost like French fries
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2016 by JTF
I like garlic flavored with salt. p.s. why do you even want to know?
commented Sep 30, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)
Ikr
commented Apr 20, 2017 by Bobee
I like mine with ketchup and salty water P.S you might not like that
0 votes
answered Feb 28, 2016 by arkzo (424,540 points)
I don't like mashed potatoes
commented Apr 20, 2017 by Bobee
I konw. two of my sister's won't eat MASH
0 votes
answered Feb 28, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
no pepper but some salt

nein pfeffer aber etwas salz