how do ya like your mashed potatos???????????

+2 votes
89 views

how do ya like your mashed potatoslaughsmileyyes


 

related to an answer for: is chocolate better than vaniln
asked Feb 26, 2016 in Food and Drinks by spider-man


7 Answers

0 votes
no pepper but some salt

nein pfeffer aber etwas salz
answered Feb 28, 2016 by rae (75,010 points)
0 votes
I don't like mashed potatoes
answered Feb 28, 2016 by arKZo (211,900 points)
I konw. two of my sister's won't eat MASH
+1 vote
I like garlic flavored with salt. p.s. why do you even want to know?
answered May 18, 2016 by JTF
Ikr
I like mine with ketchup and salty water P.S you might not like that
0 votes

I put ketchup in mine! Weird I know but true! laugh

answered Sep 30, 2016 by BigSkyGirl
its almost like French fries
0 votes
I like mine with butter!
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,380 points)
I like it with butter to!

Cool right

Ull right
0 votes
Plain
answered Oct 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
+1 vote

I just had some last night cheeky​yum yum!!

answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)