KidzTalk

If you were a superhero

+3 votes
33 views
asked Apr 27 in Fun Stuff by Thalia
Answer these questions

What would your powers\skills  be?

What be your name?

What your sute looks like?

You can add more details if you want

My powers would be to control temperature, get close to the sun,and give of heat blasts ,and. my name woulD be solar girl. My sute would be made of alien metal and alien cloth  . it would be silver and grey with a little bit of yellow

Other facts I would be solar powered


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 28 by hilolo (5,960 points)
 
Best answer
my powers would be art and telepathy

my name would be art kitty (I'm a Neko)

my sute would be black with purple tiger stripes and teal blobs
commented Apr 28 by Thalia
Cool
0 votes
answered May 31 by anonymous
Honestly, I'd like being a superhero like Ben 10
0 votes
answered Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)

1. What would your powers\skills  be?

Telepathy, super strength, super flexibility, waterbending

What be your name?

I’d keep my name.

What your sute looks like?

I don’t really want a secret identity!
 

commented Apr 28 by Thalia
So you just want the powers.
commented Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Yes