KidzTalk

For every view I get I will donate $1 [poll]

+4 votes
74 views
asked Apr 28 in Do Your Part by lypi123 (10,840 points)

So I'm looking for a fun way for me to donate some of my allowance. So for every view this post gets I will donate $1 till I reach $50 then it drops to ¢50! That's only because I got new guinea pigs and I have to buy $20 bags of hay like once a month these things are expensive! Comment below were you would like me to donate the money and thanks for viewingin_love!!!!!!

Choices:
Shelter or like a Adoption center (4 votes, 40%)
Food bank (2 votes, 20%)
Shelter for humans (2 votes, 20%)
Church⛪ (2 votes, 20%)
Or other (0 votes)


6 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Ariana Grande fan!!!
ADOPTION CENTER!!!! I donate almost every donation center every day!
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Unicorn friend (14,200 points)
Hi my church is building an extra building anyway Please.donate to my church
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by lypi123 (10,840 points)
Ok I have been working around the house for my mom for money to donate and want to donate soon so were?
0 votes
answered Apr 29 by ~LunaLovegood120~ (1,310 points)
That's so nice!
commented Apr 29 by Thalia
31bucks and growing
+1 vote
answered Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Good cause!
0 votes
answered Apr 28 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
You're the MrBeast of kidztalk
commented Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Mrs. Beast
commented Apr 28 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
no, that sounds like she's married to Mr Beast.
commented Apr 28 by lypi123 (10,840 points)
Who's that?
commented Apr 29 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
@Pumpkin I realize that now...
commented Apr 29 by lypi123 (10,840 points)
Ok I looked him up. Mr beast is a YouTube star. Who gives millions of dollars to strangers. Any his real name is not Mr beast!
commented 3 days ago by Yassss
We know.