KidzTalk

bobs mom

+3 votes
28 views
asked Apr 28 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by hilolo (6,300 points)
bob’s mother has three children: Sam, Cristifer and_________?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 30 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)
 
Best answer

I know that riddle. The answer's Bob!!

0 votes
answered Apr 29 by ~LunaLovegood120~ (1,310 points)
Bob, duhhhhhh
0 votes
answered Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,820 points)
Bob, ofc!
0 votes
answered Apr 28 by Thalia
Bob!