KidzTalk

does it annoy you

+2 votes
35 views
asked Apr 28 in Polls by Poppy
Hi... does it annoy you when people get competitive for points on here or do you just notcare


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
Eh, doesn’t matter.
+1 vote
answered Apr 28 by eighy_not_mighy

 When I searched up snake it had tiny facts. So.. what do you think??

commented Apr 28 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
?
+1 vote
answered Apr 28 by Thalia
Kind of ,but most of the time I don't care
0 votes
answered Apr 28 by Pumpkin (752,750 points)
I don't care anymore