KidzTalk

Hi, I'm new

+2 votes
39 views
asked Apr 30 in Other by Reader (11,740 points)

Hello, I'm Reader. I'm new and I don't know much about KT and could use some info about it. I like reading, cooking, drawing, coloring and writing stories. Byerainbow

commented Apr 30 by AEC21810
Wanna be friends?!
commented May 1 by Reader (11,740 points)

Sure hai

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 30 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
Welcome!
commented May 1 by Reader (11,740 points)

Thanks emoticon-00100-smile

+2 votes
answered Apr 30 by magicharrypottergal (21,700 points)
You like reading and writing! Well your in luck you can read peoples storys and make your own! You can even post art! Welp i recommend asking the user pumpkin about how to get onto the Kidztalk FAQ! Have a magical day/night!
commented May 1 by Reader (11,740 points)
Really? Awesome!