KidzTalk

Which is you favorite ice cream flavor? [poll]

+4 votes
14 views
asked May 3 in Food and Drinks by Reader (11,480 points)

Mine's chocolateice-cream-cone

Choices:
Chocolate (1 vote, 25%)
Vanilla (1 vote, 25%)
Pista (0 votes)
Almond Crunch (0 votes)
Butter Scotch (0 votes)
Strawberry (1 vote, 25%)
Other (1 vote, 25%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 3 by Crystal-Arianator (24,010 points)
 
Best answer

Actually, it's cookies and cream for me.

commented May 27 by Reader (11,480 points)

I love that too!! cookie

0 votes
answered May 3 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Strawberry or Vanilla... Chocolate used to be my favorite but it’s too strong for me now!
commented May 4 by Reader (11,480 points)

wink_smileokay!