KidzTalk

Who's your favorite singer(s)?

+6 votes
178 views
asked Mar 3, 2016 in Music Entertainment by Lou Lou
edited Mar 7, 2016

heartMine are Taylor Swift, Cher Lloyd, Katy Perry,Britney Spears, and Ellie Goulding.

commented Jan 25 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,210 points)
Lil Nas X.


13 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,210 points)
I really like Lil Nas X and Billie Eilish.
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by anonymous
Maher Zain.
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by Broncos19
Fitz and the tantrums
commented Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,210 points)
Same but so many others!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Sep 24, 2016 by Rose
rhianna katy perry
+1 vote
answered Sep 23, 2016 by rae (87,330 points)
Ruth b, Sabrina carpenter, TØP, etc.
+1 vote
answered Sep 23, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
Country music legends ALAN JACKSON, AND ALABAMA,

 

And a bunch of other country music stars
+2 votes
answered Sep 23, 2016 by noircat (1,250 points)
Adam Young  and his band Owl City
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ren

oh mine is taylor swift , katy perry and  zayn malik kiss

commented May 16, 2016 by Tyler The Drummer
Mine's: James Hetfeild, Ozzy Osbourne,Pantera and All rock songs
commented Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,210 points)

SAME!!!! But I heart classic rock!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+2 votes
answered Apr 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Twenty One Pilots
commented Apr 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
good singers
+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2016 by The Nerd Who Sings (3,840 points)

smileyShawn Mendes

commented Apr 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
I love stiches
commented Sep 24, 2016 by rose
me too