KidzTalk

If you can say the alphabet backwards in one minute, you are a miracle.

+10 votes
925 views
asked Mar 3, 2016 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 8, 2018 by luna midnight
tebahpla eht XD i am not wrong
0 votes
answered Nov 18, 2016 by anonymous
If you sing it backwards there will always be 2 notes left at the end before the part that goes like "Now I know my Abc's..." So it is actually impossible! Interesting...
0 votes
answered May 22, 2016 by arkzo (425,340 points)
It's Zyxwvutsrqponmlkjihgfedcba
commented Jul 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

well you can type it

but can you say it?

devil

+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2016 by fuzzyfuzz
my cousin can do that and she's only 6!
commented Mar 7, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

WHOA!