KidzTalk

(Theme Idea) Cool Blue Theme

+3 votes
24 views
asked May 4 in Other by Pumpkin (708,050 points)

I made a cool blue q2a theme

screenshot:

here is a higher resolution screenshot

High-Resolution Screenshot



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 4 by LunaLight (129,090 points)
 
Best answer
I actually like that quite a bit. Blue is one of my favorite colors and I like the color palette.
commented May 4 by Pumpkin (708,050 points)
Thank you :)
commented May 4 by Pumpkin (708,050 points)

here is a higher resolution screenshot

High-Resolution Screenshot

commented May 4 by LunaLight (129,090 points)
I like it! I like the complementary with the orange.
commented May 4 by Pumpkin (708,050 points)
thanks!
+1 vote
answered May 4 by Crazykat136
Kool
+1 vote
answered May 4 by Thalia
Cool!
+1 vote
answered May 4 by aesthetic_ (Eloquent
I no see it
commented May 4 by Pumpkin (708,050 points)

screenshot