KidzTalk

Up vote if you like reading!

+2 votes
11 views
asked May 5 in Book Nook Club by Reader (11,640 points)
Let's see how many votes we get!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 5 by Thalia
 
Best answer
I like reading ,but can't up vote
commented May 6 by Reader (11,640 points)

 No prblm emoticon-00100-smile

+1 vote
answered May 5 by Unicorn friend
I read 2 books and each one was 2in. In 4DAYS!! I AM NOT LYING!!!
commented May 6 by Reader (11,640 points)

I know you're not lying. Because, I finished Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets very quickly. I didn't even use half the day. and I'm not lying either.