KidzTalk

Justin Bieber DIED.....

+9 votes
167 views
asked Mar 6, 2016 in Fun Stuff by Lou Lou
his hair
commented May 22, 2017 by rae (86,990 points)
*dyed.

ah, and this, my people, is another great reason why spelling is a key factor in the english language. or any language, really.


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 7, 2016 by crazymonkey399
Did he?
commented Nov 29, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,130 points)
She means DYED his hair.
commented Jun 13, 2019 by NATHAN (63,200 points)
I wish he did
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)
Ha,Ha very funny I thought this was a somthing cray cray.
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2017 by im a weirdo
lol
+1 vote
answered Jun 11, 2019 by arkzo (420,620 points)
...
+1 vote
answered Jun 12, 2019 by NATHAN (63,200 points)
If he did I would be happy
commented Jun 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,580 points)
Hey!
commented Jun 21, 2019 by Bella07 (700 points)
Why? U don't like him, I don't too