KidzTalk

Hi!, I've got 5080 points and I have an avatar now!

+3 votes
34 views
asked May 6 in Other by Reader (11,680 points)
I was eager for this to happen!


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 6 by Thalia
 
Best answer
Awesome !!!!!
commented May 6 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
2 min ago
commented May 7 by Reader (11,680 points)

Thanks yay

+2 votes
answered May 6 by Jane
Well, that's great!
+2 votes
answered May 6 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
Woo-hoo!