KidzTalk

My theories of death some are mind blowing [Look at the descripsion

+7 votes
214 views
asked Mar 10, 2016 in Philosophy / Religion by rasta719 (8,100 points)
recategorized Mar 10, 2016 by kidzsearch

Number 1 born again if you die your life repeats evidence parrael universe  existing in the past

Number 2 reincarnation  I will give you a link for evidence  https://www.kidzsearch.com/watch/?v=5FELdBsixGg and there a lot of people who claimed that they were recarnated look it up

Number 3 eternal light evidence  nde and conscience

Number 4 astral projection or astral planes  https://www.kidzsearch.com/watch/?v=zGkmqu_GdVo

 

 

 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by Sorry, I can't say.
Can you edit that so that it is a little easier to read?
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2018 by dragon knight (366,880 points)
I believe in recantation, but I have evidence supporting my topic;-)
0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by luna midnight
i am going to try astral projection.
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by scarlet
hey that's nice

but I can understand you hard work but

it is not really cool
commented Oct 13, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)
Yeah true
commented Oct 13, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindystrong
Yeah I kinda agree no afence BTW. Sorry but it's not necessarily something that someone REALLY wants to hear about. Again no afence.
+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2016 by TheShudhDesiGirl (440 points)
That's cool. Good job finding evidence, but your evidence is not reliable.
commented Mar 17, 2016 by rae (87,250 points)
yup i will 2nd that