KidzTalk

My secret

+2 votes
39 views
asked May 9 in Clickbait Club by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
I'm not a round earther nor flat I BELIEVE EARTH IS SHAPED LIKE  SANS UNDERTALE!!!!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(Jk)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 9 by Autumn (34,090 points)

what if earth was shaped like a donut? meowladonut

commented May 10 by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
somebody would have ate the entire earth lol
commented May 11 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
That would be me I love donuts
commented May 11 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
My cat ate a donut one time.
commented May 11 by Crazykittycat
lol
+1 vote
answered May 9 by Thalia
Lol