KidzTalk

Which dog(s) would you like to have?

+2 votes
33 views
asked May 10 in Pets / Animals by Reader (11,640 points)

image 

image

image

image

Bichon-Frise-puppy

Dalmatians-puppy

Jack-Russell-Terrier-puppy

image

I thought of adding more pics but I thought there were already to much. It might be though for you to select as there are to many images. Sorry about that but no problem if you tell two or more dogs! 

 Bye, Hope you enjoyed! wink_smile



5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 11 by Unicorn friend (14,290 points)
 
Best answer
No. 8 but they are all so cute no.  4 Looks like a toy tho
+1 vote
answered May 11 by Autumn (34,090 points)
I'd like to have a cat :3
0 votes
answered May 10 by Fuzzyjellyowl (460 points)
2nd, but they’re all very cute!
+1 vote
answered May 10 by Thalia
They are all so cute
+1 vote
answered May 10 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I love all of them!!!!