KidzTalk

I’m back! *name change*

+3 votes
62 views
asked May 15 in Personal by LewieTheLamborghini (23,410 points)
Hi guys! It’s WelshTerriersss but I’m now LewieTheLamborghini! I will still be using my tag #bywelshterriersss.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered May 16 by AnimalCrossingFan
 
Best answer
We have the same bday I think

(Mine is December 16th)

Anyways welcome back, im AnimalCrossingFan
commented May 16 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,410 points)
Oh cool, you’re right! Nice to meet you!
commented May 17 by AnimalCrossingFan
Nice to meet you too :D
+1 vote
answered May 16 by Autumn (37,670 points)
Hi! Welcome back!
0 votes
answered May 16 by JD2005
Hey :)
commented May 16 by JD2005
Welcome back :D
commented Jun 3 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,410 points)
Thanks
commented Jun 3 by JD2005
NP :D
0 votes
answered May 15 by Thalia

Good to knowthumbs_up