KidzTalk

Emoji riddle

+3 votes
45 views
asked May 16 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by lypi123 (11,540 points)
Here at ✨


5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 17 by lypi123 (11,540 points)
It was had a money emoji and it was star bucks! Like this here at ✨
0 votes
answered May 17 by EloquentRacer92 (44,990 points)
Here at night
0 votes
answered May 17 by Unicorn friend (15,270 points)
Here at sparkles That is my favorite skate park!!!
0 votes
answered May 17 by Thalia
Maybe stars .
+1 vote
answered May 17 by Autumn (34,130 points)

Here at...sparkles? I dont know lol

Oh well fun fact, it looks like this on my samsung tab

 

commented May 17 by EloquentRacer92 (44,990 points)

Me