KidzTalk

i need help with book name ideas! plzz

+11 votes
208 views
asked Mar 17, 2016 in Books by rae (87,230 points)

attention kidzsearchers, i need ideas for book names for this book i'm writing its about renae morgan, the 3rd/4th eldest of 12 KIDS. there's Erik and Rick,(twins) Elizabeth, Renae, Angel, Amy, Nevaeh, Andy, (boy by the way) Nick, Drew, and Wendle  (the cute little 4 yearold) and don't forget Gigi (5)



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 8, 2016 by L
The book should be called 12 Kids.
+1 vote
answered Oct 6, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
MI VIDA LOCA. (my crazy life)
0 votes
answered Jul 22, 2016 by FancyRatLover
You should name it "Once the 3rd Eldest Always the 3rd Eldest" .

Sorry that was all I could think of!!!!
0 votes
answered Mar 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,800 points)
I think a good name would be Ranae in the middle, though it really depends what else happens in the book! Hope this helps!