KidzTalk

what was the best moment of your life?

+9 votes
240 views
asked Apr 7, 2013 in Fun Stuff by KIDZZ (3,450 points)
retagged Apr 7, 2013 by kidzsearch


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by anonymous
The moment I became first in my school three years in a row. I was so proud of me.
0 votes
answered Jan 30, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
When I was born
0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
when I became a Christian and the first time I cantered a horse and then later jumped a horse
0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,750 points)
When i became a follower of JESUS, And my very first Hunt'n trip
commented Feb 26, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,790 points)
LOL. "HUNT'N" :)
0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,720 points)
When I went to summer camp last summer :D
0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (285,790 points)

When I became a Christian and found my purpose in life!

 

0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
My birth!
commented Oct 4, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
I agree with owl
commented Oct 4, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (285,790 points)
Exactly!
0 votes
answered Jul 27, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,570 points)
huh this is a hard question. i think my best life moment was when i found out what i wanted to do in life.
0 votes
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arkzo (424,520 points)
I think my best moment in my life is that I got an A in class. That is what I think is the best moment.
+1 vote
answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
That is one of the hardest questions I have ever answered

it is probably when I went to my aunt and uncles wedding