KidzTalk

Who do you want to win the NCAA?

+6 votes
134 views
asked Mar 21, 2016 in Sports by FuzzyFuzz
I want Kansas


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 6, 2016 by coop-dog
michigan
commented Feb 13, 2017 by anonymous
Woo Pig Sooie Razorbacks!
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2016 by person
rock chock jayhawk
commented Mar 29, 2016 by anonymous
Hi can you guys please ask for advice in my advice column? Go to the side bar then click advice columns. Then click "Ask Cindy" so you can get advice
commented Apr 11, 2016 by FuzzyFuzz
Yeah sure! I did not see this comment and will do it in 1 minute! Great idea but, I think this should be in sports AND your advice column so, I am going to put it in both.   ; )-  Sorry I just remembered the NCAA is over but I just posted a question in your column