KidzTalk

How long have you,ve been on Kidztalk

+3 votes
69 views
asked Jun 2 in Other by Thalia
I have only been here a little over a month
commented Jun 2 by catlover
few weeks
commented Jun 3 by anonymous
Now


8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 5 by Unicorn friend (19,900 points)
 
Best answer
OH MY GOODNESS!!!!!! I saw this post on June 5 and I signed in to KS on May 5!!!!! MY ONE MONTH ANNIVERSARY!!!!!!! Also I used to use this app a lot last year then I stopped. And then I starred using it again in late march And April then I signed in One month ago Today
0 votes
answered Jun 25 by GoGirlsLOL
I have been on for 2-3 weeks.
0 votes
answered Jun 7 by Crazycat136
Like 9 months
+1 vote
answered Jun 7 by Reader (14,040 points)
Since one month.
+1 vote
answered Jun 6 by AnimalCrossingFan
I've been here since January 2021
+1 vote
answered Jun 2 by EloquentRacer92 (45,260 points)
1 month (joined on April 12 2021)

But I’ve been here unregistered

Very first time - Possibly Sep 2020

First time posting - December 2020
0 votes
answered Jun 2 by Pumpkin (762,310 points)
My account was registered 3 years ago.
+1 vote
answered Jun 2 by Crystal-Arianator (25,020 points)

My acc says "1 Year (Since April 18, 2020)"