KidzTalk

Just wanna share a little info

+1 vote
12 views
asked 4 days ago in Other by Unicorn friend (14,130 points)
I'm not against body posts but I'm not all in for it either. So girls and boy say NO BOYS ALLOWED OR NO GIRLS ALLOWED. This isn't helping anything people will go into whatever post they want SAYING NO BOYS NO GIRLS ALLOWED won't stop anything. Just sharing common sense.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
It doesn’t harm anyone.
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Thalia
Yeah I agree . btw love your pro pic