KidzTalk

I hate mask

+2 votes
16 views
asked 3 days ago in Debate by Cat lover
I had were one when I was doing crosscountry and it felt like I was going to die


2 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Same!

Cross country is horrible in a mask!
commented 3 days ago by Cat lover (1,350 points)
Yeah it felt like I was going to die
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Crystal-Arianator (24,100 points)

Omg 9 minutes ago? KidzSearch is moderating fast! Anyways, what I was saying, you'll get used to it. Also, don't use re-usable (plastic) masks, use ones made from fabric. 

commented 3 days ago by Cat lover (1,350 points)
Ok thanks
commented 3 days ago by Cat lover (1,350 points)
No but I believe u