KidzTalk

How do we make more money

+1 vote
14 views
asked 2 days ago in Debate by Cat lover (660 points)
I should love to get more money but I don't no how to could u guys please help me out


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by Crazykat136
Do word in the house
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by Pumpkin (747,900 points)

Are you talking about kidztalk points or real-life money?

Take a look at the KidzTalk FAQ which lists ways to get points.

 

commented 2 days ago by Cat lover (660 points)
Real
commented 2 days ago by Pumpkin (747,900 points)
Oh ok. Just get a job mowing lawns or something...
commented 1 day ago by Cat lover (660 points)
I whould but I don't now if my parents whould what who'd u do